Organe bei der

Raiffeisen Ostwestfalen-Lippe AG

Vorstand

Siegbert Jäger

Vorstandsvorsitzender

Mobil: 0171/7747432
Tel.: 05232/6001-10
Fax: 05232/6001-8810

E-Mail: jaeger@rowl.de

Christian Schürmann

Vorstand

Mobil: 0172/5335425
Tel: 05232/6001-60
Fax: 05232/6001-8860

E-Mail: schuermann@rowl.de

Eikenhorst

Vorstand

Mobil: 0171/5503970
Tel: 05443/9932-25
Fax: 05443/9932-23

E-Mail: eikenhorst@rowl.de

Aufsichtsrat

Heinrich-Wilhelm Tölle

Vorsitzender

Landwirt
Extertal
05754/323

Jörg Sudhoff

stellv. Vorsitzender

Vorstand Agravis Raiffeisen AG
Münster
0251/6822220

Jürgen Lange

stellv. Vorsitzender

Landwirt
Stemwede
05745/1554

Carsten Arndt

Landwirt
Höxter
05271/2745

Anja Bracht

Vorstand Volksbank in Schaumburg eG
Bückeburg
05722/2043102

Stefan Drenkpohl

Prokurist Agravis Raiffeisen AG
Münster
0251/6822576

Dr. Fritz Feger

Landwirt
Lage
05232/67567

Frank Große-Dunker

01718042468
Preußisch Oldendorf

Dieter Hagedorn

Landwirt
Lage
05232/67607

Christoph Heer

Landwirt
Lügde
05283/8374

Joachim Hehmann

05745-911009
Stemwede

Alfons Kerlfeld

05475-1695
Hunteburg

Tobias Langer

0170-4361218
Bünde

Jörg Lehde

05771-94245
Rahden

Christian Ostermeier

0175-8674104
Preußisch Oldendorf

Carsten Ostsieker

05744-920721
Hüllhorst

Erik Peper

00160/94409309
Rahden

Reinhard Schlechte

05773-80731
Stemwede

Beirat

Dieter Hagedorn

Vorsitzender

Lage

Markus Becker

Hüllhorst

Thomas Besche

Nieheim

Andreas Bunte

Extertal

Thomas Casellato

Preußisch Oldendorf

Jobst Friedrichsmeier

Leopoldshöhe

Hartmut Heer

Horn-Bad Meinberg

Jan Hiddessen

Extertal

Albrecht Meyer zu Hölsen

Bad Salzuflen

Stefan John

Hunteburg

Ann-Cathrine Frfr. v. Kanne

Steinheim

Andreas Kokemor

Rahden

Jan-Philipp Kortenbruck

Brockum

Dr. Josef Kröger

Marienmünster

Werner Lödige

Steinheim

Stefan Meier

Lübbecke

Christian Nutt

Marienmünster

Dr. Elke Plaas

Horn-Bad Meinberg

Lars Renne

Leopoldshöhe

Dominik Schmedt

Stemwede-Dielingen

Andreas Schlüter

Lügde

Friedhelm Schoppe

Boffzen

Annette Sendler

Lage

Tobias Steinkamp

Rahden

Cord Stockmann

Espelkamp-Frotheim

Heinrich Strüve

Rinteln

Andreas Uekermann

Bad Salzuflen

Christian Wiethaup

Steinheim

Hanno Winkelmann

Rahden Preußisch Ströhen